• N° Sosa/réf.

    Nom

    Conjoint

    Date d'union

    Génération 1

    1

    Micheline Maryvonne BOUHAR LE

     

     

    Génération 2

    2

    Jean Marie Joseph BOUHAR LE

    Yvonne GUIRIZEC LE 

    4 juin 1933 Lanester (56098)

    Génération 3

    4

    Jacques Marie BOUHAR LE

    Marie Josèphe EON 

    20 janvier 1914 Quéven (56185)

    6

    Yves GUIRIZEC LE

    Marie Louise MAGUER LE 

    10 octobre 1909 Lanester (56098)

    Génération 4

    8

    Jean Michel Marie BOUHAR LE

    Marie CARGUET LE 

    31 janvier 1875 Guidel (56078)

    10

    Guillaume EON

    Marie Josèphe GUENNEC LE 

    9 janvier 1876 Arzano (29002)

    12

    Joseph Marie GUIRIZEC LE

    Marie Perrine JAMBET 

    9 février 1879 Caudan (56036)

    14

    Julien MAGUER LE

    Marie Louise GRAIGNIC 

    28 janvier 1877 Caudan (56036)

    Génération 5

    16

    Thomas Marie BOUHAR LE

    Marie Louise DUPRE 

    31 décembre 1842 Guidel (56078)

    18

    Pierre Joseph CARGUET LE

    Marie Hélène GALLO LE 

    10 janvier 1839 Berné (56014)

    20

    Guillaume EON

    Marie Jeanne GUENNEC LE 

    4 février 1833 Arzano (29002)

    22

    Joseph GUENNEC LE

    Marie Isabelle CORDROCH LE 

    Marie Jeanne GUENNEC LE 

    12 février 1850 Arzano (29002)

    entre 1864 et 1872 Guilligomarch (29071)

    24

    Louis GUIRIZEC LE

    Anne SCOUEZEC LE 

    Jeanne Louise GUENNEC LE 

    9 février 1849 Caudan (56036)

    28 avril 1861 Caudan (56036)

    26

    François Marie JAMBET

    Louise THOMAS 

    30 janvier 1836 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    28

    Jean MAGUER LE

    Yvonne COURTET 

    29 janvier 1837 Caudan (56036)

    30

    Jean Marie GRAIGNIC

    Marie LEQUELLEC 

    28 janvier 1850 Caudan (56036)

    Génération 6

    32

    Jacques BOUHAR LE

    Marguerite Josèphe GUELTRE LE 

    8 février 1803 Guidel (56078)

    34

    Jean DUPRE

    Agnès LUC LE 

    13 février 1814 Guidel (56078)

    36

    Bého Joseph CARGUET LE

    Anne BRISHOUAL LE 

    27 janvier 1811 Guilligomarch (29071)

    38

    François GALLO LE

    Marie CHAUVE 

    Marie CORDROCH LE 

    Catherine LUCAS 

    13 février 1817 Saint-Caradec-Trégomel (56210)

    8 février 1827 Berné (56014)

    31 janvier 1838 Berné (56014)

    40

    Joseph EON

    Jeanne Marie COTONNEC LE 

    8 ventôse an II Quimperlé (29233)

    42

    Joseph GUENNEC LE

    Françoise HOCHE 

    29 pluviôse an II Arzano (29002)

    44

    Joseph GUENNEC LE

    Marie KERDALHE 

    13 février 1817 Arzano (29002)

    46

    Jean CORDROCH LE

    Marie PENVERNE 

    7 février 1815 Guilligomarch (29071)

    48

    Louis GUIRIZEC LE

    Marie Julienne LAN LE 

    14 février 1803 Caudan (56036)

    50

    Joachim SCOUEZEC LE

    Marie Josèphe LAN LE 

    Marie Louise  MAIGNAN  LE

    10 février 1817 Caudan (56036)

    31 janvier 1823 Caudan (56036)

    52

    Marc JAMBET

    Louise CALVE LE 

    4 février 1793 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    54

    Louis François THOMAS

    Jacquette POGAM LE 

    22 février 1808 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    56

    Louis Joseph MAGUER LE

    Marie RIO 

    avant 1804 Caudan (56036)

    58

    Jean COURTET

    Anne GUEN LE 

    30 janvier 1802 Inzinzac-Lochrist (56090)

    60

    Jean GRAIGNIC

    Marie Jeanne CABELLEC LE 

    13 février 1824 Caudan (56036)

    62

    Yves LEQUELLEC

    Jacquette GOULIAS LE 

    7 février 1809 Caudan (56036)

    Génération 7

    64

    Charles BOUHAR LE

    Jacquette FLOCH LE 

    avant 1761

    66

    Louis GUELTRE LE

    Louise MOIGN LE 

    avant 1772

    68

    Jean DUPRE

    Marie RUFFET 

    avant 1794

    70

    Joseph LUC LE

    Marie Anne QUILLIEN 

    14 janvier 1784 Guidel (56078)

    72

    Jean Mathurin CARGUET LE

    Marie GUILLEMOT 

    Jeanne Blanche LAURENT 

    entre 1778 et 1788

    • 4 février 1788 Guilligomarch (29071)

    74

    Joseph BRISHOUAL LE

    Catherine GOURLE LE 

    11 février 1768 Guilligomarch (29071)

    76

    Christophe GALLO LE

    Jeanne STEUNF LE 

    8 février 1779 Berné (56014)

    80

    Aubin EON

    Louise DRAVALEN LE 

    Marguerite ROUZIC LE 

    31 janvier 1763 Arzano (29002)

    11 février 1765 Arzano (29002)

    82

    Marc François COTONNEC LE

    Anne TANGUY 

    30 janvier 1769 Moëlan-sur-Mer (29150)

    84

    Joseph GUENNEC LE

    Marguerite JEGOUX 

    27 février 1764 Rédené (29234)

    86

    Jacques HOCHE

    Jeanne ESVAN 

    3 février 1766 Rédené (29234)

    88

    Joseph GUENNEC LE

    Perrine RONAN LE 

    Marie THOMAS 

    avant 1792

    • 6 février 1792 Arzano (29002)

    90

    Yves KERDALHE

    Françoise BERNARD 

    avant 1781

    92

    Vincent CORDROCH LE

    Marie Louise CADET LE 

    Marie GARIN 

    avant 1790 Meslan (56131)

    après 1796

    94

    Mathias PENVERNE

    Barbe MERRIEN 

    avant 1797 Guilligomarch (29071)

    96

    Julien GUIRIZEC LE

    Marie MARQUER LE 

    5 février 1777 Caudan (56036)

    98

    François LAN LE

    Julienne MEE LE

    9 février 1774 Caudan (56036)

    100

    Pierre SCOUEZEC LE

    Perrine Jeanne COROLLER LE 

    3 février 1777 Cléguer (56040)

    102

    Joseph MAIGNAN LE

    Marie RICHARD 

    Jacquette MOIGN LE 

    27 janvier 1789 Caudan (56036)

    8 février 1792 Caudan (56036)

    104

    Louis JAMBET

    Jeanne MAHO LE 

    16 février 1767 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    106

    Jean CALVE LE

    Anne Guillemette HUGO LE 

    23 janvier 1765 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    108

    Jean THOMAS

    Hélène GOUELO 

    7 janvier 1776 Ploemeur (56162)

    110

    François POGAM LE

    Julitte MOELO 

    15 février 1773 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    112

    Louis MAGUER LE

    Louise NICOLAS 

    6 février 1769 Hennebont (56083)

    114

    Louis Julien RIO

    Mathurine Thérèse PERON 

    25 février 1767 Caudan (56036)

    116

    Julien COURTET

    Jeanne PICHON LE 

    14 février 1770 Caudan (56036)

    118

    Yves GUEN LE

    Anne DUGOR 

    3 février 1777 Caudan (56036)

    120

    Yves GRAIGNIC

    Marie Anne BOUDOUIL LE 

    avant 1793

    122

    Guillaume CABELLEC LE

    Yvonne FELIE 

    Jeanne Marie SAUX LE 

    8 février 1768 Hennebont (56083)

    15 février 1773 Hennebont (56083)

    124

    Jean LEQUELLEC

    Georgine BONNER LE 

    14 février 1781 Caudan (56036)

    126

    Jacques GOULIAS LE

    Jeanne LANNIER LE 

    8 février 1779 Caudan (56036)

    Génération 8

    136

    Joseph DUPRE

    Julienne KERLAU 

    22 février 1762 Rédené (29234)

    138

    Alain RUFFET

    Catherine GUENNEC LE 

     

    140

    Mathurin LUC LE

    Catherine JAFFREZO 

    Marie TOULLEC LE 

    18 octobre 1747 Guidel (56078)

    29 janvier 1755 Clohars-Carnoët (29031)

    142

    Louis QUILLIEN

    Jacquette RICHARD 

    30 juin 1755 Guidel (56078)

    144

    Julien CARGUET LE

    Jacquette NY LE 

    avant 1760

    146

    Joseph LAURENT

    Marie BRISHOUAL LE 

    Françoise BRIS LE 

    17 février 1745 Plouay (56166)

    après 1764

    148

    Yves BRISHOUAL LE

    Marie GUYOMARCH 

    14 février 1746 Guilligomarch (29071)

    150

    François GOURLE LE

    Françoise ROY (LE) 

    Marie ANDRE 

    4 février 1743 Meslan (56131)

    22 septembre 1745 Guilligomarch (29071)

    152

    Joseph GALLO LE

    Anne BAIL LE 

    13 février 1743 Berné (56014)

    154

    François STEUNF LE

    Barbe QUERE LE 

    26 février 1753 Berné (56014)

    156

    Guillaume CHAUVE

    Marie PUIL LE 

    19 février 1748 Berné (56014)

    158

    Jean FAUCHEUR LE

    Louise BERNARD 

    16 janvier 1743 Berné (56014)

    160

    René EON

    Guillemette GUEN LE 

    20 janvier 1723 Ploemeur (56162)

    162

    Antoine ROUZIC LE

    Marie COLOBER 

    7 juin 1740 Arzano (29002)

    164

    Yves COTONNEC LE

    Françoise PENNEC LE 

    21 mai 1738 Clohars-Carnoët (29031)

    166

    Michel TANGUY

    Marie GARREC LE 

    4 février 1737 Moëlan-sur-Mer (29150)

    168

    Alain GUENNEC LE

    Renée BOUHAR LE 

    19 février 1727 Guilligomarch (29071)

    170

    Yves JEGOUX

    Antoinette HOCHE 

    avant 1750

    172++

    François HOCHE

    Jacquette CORNIC LE 

    avant 1736

    174

    Henri ESVAN

    Henriette CORBILLON 

    12 février 1727 Rédené (29234)

    176

    Aubin GUENNEC LE

    Catherine HOCHE 

    18 février 1756 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    178

    Joseph THOMAS

    Jacquette VIGOUROUX LE 

    1762 Arzano (29002)

    180

    Joseph KERDALHE

    Julienne KERIASO 

    Mathurine FICHET 

    24 février 1745 Arzano (29002)

    10 octobre 1750 Arzano (29002)

    182

    André BERNARD

    Jacquette STANGUENNEC LE 

    25 février 1748 Rédené (29234)

    188

    Mathieu PENVERNE

    Marie Jeanne HOUARNER LE 

    6 février 1769 Plouay (56166)

    190

    Michel MERRIEN

    Jeanne RIO 

    3 février 1773 Plouay (56166)

    192

    Joseph GUIRIZEC LE

    Marie LANNIER LE 

    16 février 1756 Caudan (56036)

    194

    Grégoire MARQUER LE

    Louise Marie MOELO 

    8 février 1747 Caudan (56036)

    196

    Henri LAN LE

    Marie GUILLEMIN 

    26 février 1753 Caudan (56036)

    198

    Yves LEMEE

    Anne GOFF (LE) 

    Caudan (56036)

    200

    Jean SCOUEZEC LE

    Renée GRANTAY 

    8 février 1747 Plouay (56166)

    202

    François COROLLER LE

    Anne GOFF (LE) 

    26 février 1753 Plouay (56166)

    204

    Marc MAIGNAN LE

    Victoire KERGOURIO 

    26 février 1748 Caudan (56036)

    206

    Julien MOIGN LE

    Jacquette KERHORGANT 

    10 février 1768 Hennebont (56083)

    208

    Mathurin JAMBET

    Françoise BARDOUIL 

     

    210

    Bertrand MAHO LE

    Marguerite MANQUE LE 

     

    212

    Michel CALVE LE

    Julienne GUEN LE 

    16 février 1733 Caudan (56036)

    214

    Joseph HUGO LE

    Louise ROBIN 

    13 février 1747 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    216

    Mathurin THOMAS

    Louise GUEGAN 

    8 juillet 1743 Ploemeur (56162)

    218

    Jacques GOUELO

    Marie COSTOUET LE 

     

    220

    Vincent POGAM LE

    Marie PENNER LE 

    avant 1746

    222

    François MOELO

    Jacquette TALVAS 

    6 février 1741 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    224

    André MAGUER LE

    Françoise CAHEREC LE 

    25 février 1743 Caudan (56036)

    226

    Yves NICOLAS

    Jeanne CALVE LE 

     

    228

    Yves RIO

    Marie TALLEC LE 

    15 février 1740 Caudan (56036)

    230

    Laurent PERON

    Jacquette GOUARANT LE 

    avant 1750

    232

    Jean COURTET

    Marie LEMASSON 

    6 février 1743 Caudan (56036)

    234

    René PICHON LE

    Françoise LEMAIGNAN 

    5 février 1738 Caudan (56036)

    236

    Hervé GUEN LE

    Anne INCARDOUR 

     

    238

    Hyacinthe DUGOR

    Julienne ALLAIN 

    avant 1748 Caudan (56036)

    240

    Jean GRAIGNIC

    Jeanne MOIGN LE 

    16 février 1756 Pont-Scorff (56179)

    242

    Jean BOUDOUIL LE

    Julienne CARRE LE 

    14 février 1753 Lanvaudan (56104)

    244

    Guillaume CABELLEC LE

    Marie GUEN LE 

    6 février 1743 Hennebont (56083)

    246

    Michel SAUX LE

    Louise BOLAY LE 

    25 janvier 1734 Hennebont (56083)

    248

    Pierre QUELLEC LE
     

    Marie PASTIO 

    20 février 1754 Caudan (56036)

    250

    Paterne BONNER LE

    Anne JOUAN 

    avant 1755

    252

    Vincent GOULIAS LE

    Anne FURET 

    22 février 1740 Caudan (56036)

    254

    Louis LANNIER LE

    Victoire GUIRIZEC LE 

    16 février 1756 Caudan (56036)


    votre commentaire


    Suivre le flux RSS des articles de cette rubrique
    Suivre le flux RSS des commentaires de cette rubrique